- AL Minaa vs Baghdad- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- FC Pyunik vs FC Noah- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Baladiyet El Mahallah vs El Daklyeh- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- MIKA Ashtarak vs Ararat Yerevan II- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Nikarm vs Alashkert B Martuni- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- FC Onor vs Urartu II- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- JKT Tanzania vs Azam- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Brera Tchumene vs Ferrovario Lichinga- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Al-Karamah U23 vs Tishreen U23- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- Botswana Police XI SC vs Nico United- 2024-05-21 13:00:00
- New City FC vs Ngome FC- 2024-05-21 13:15:00
- Uhamiaji FC vs Hard Rock SC- 2024-05-21 13:15:00
- Etar vs Botev Vratsa- 2024-05-21 13:30:00
- FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk- 2024-05-21 13:45:00
- Kuruvchi Bunyodkor vs Lokomotiv Tashkent- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Villa Dalmine Reserves vs Club Comunicaciones Reserves- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Odd Grenland 2 vs Sandnes B- 2024-05-21 14:00:00
- Al Nasr Dubai vs Ajman- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Ain U21 vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Emirates Club U21 vs Al-Jazira(UAE) U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Hatta Dubai U21 vs Al Bataeh U21- 2024-05-21 14:10:00
- Al Bukayriyah vs Al-Jndal- 2024-05-21 14:55:00
- Slovakia U17 vs Sweden U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Spain U17 vs Portugal U17- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Tukums-2000- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Siauliai vs Suduva- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- FK Podgorica U19 vs OFK Petrovac U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- North Macedonia U19 vs Montenegro U19- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- ACS Petrosport Ploiesti vs CSO Baicoi- 2024-05-21 15:00:00
- Al Shorta vs Al Karkh- 2024-05-21 15:15:00
- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs Jyvaskyla JK- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Zlinsko vs Frydlant- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Michalovce- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Excursionistas Reserves vs Acassuso Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- AS Douanes de Niamey vs Sahel SC- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Centro Espanyol Reserves vs Puerto Nuevo Reserves- 2024-05-21 15:30:00
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs Neman Grodno- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- Beroe Stara Zagora vs Lokomotiv Sofia- 2024-05-21 15:45:00
- FC Avan Academy vs Shirak- 2024-05-21 15:59:00
Brisbane Roar (Youth) vs Brisbane City 0 - 3 Jul 08 2017
via: Matches
Austria Wien (Youth) vs SR Donaufeld Wien 3 - 2 Jan 26 2018
via: Matches
Austria Lustenau vs Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 1 Sep 14 2007
via: Matches
Zaglebie Lubin U21 vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth) 5 - 1 Apr 27 2008
via: Matches
Union Berlin vs Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 2 - 2 Dec 09 2006
via: Matches
CSKA Moscow (R) vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 3 - 0 Sep 25 2015
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow (R) vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Oct 17 2020
via: Matches
Russia Youth Championship League
SR Donaufeld Wien vs Austria Wien (Youth) 0 - 4 Jul 26 2013
via: Matches